Name | Dienstgrad | Funktion | |
Braas, Joachim | Oberbrandmeister | Wehrführer | |
Vogt, Lars | Brandmeister | Stellvertretender Wehrführer | |
Hansen, Michael | Oberlöschmeister | Gruppenführer | |
Schrader, Reiner | Löschmeister | Funkgerätewart Kassenwart | |
Ringsleben, Ralph | Löschmeister | Schriftwart | |
Baumgart, Marc | Hauptfeuerwehrmann** | ||
Braas, Bernd | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Braas, Günter | Hauptfeuerwehrmann** | ||
Carlsburg, Malte | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Clausen, Malte | Hauptfeuerwehrmann** | Atemschutzgeräteträger | |
Erdmann, Beate | Oberfeuerwehrfrau | Atemschutzgeräteträgerin | |
Erdmann, Frederik | Hauptfeuerwehrmann** | Gruppenführer | |
Finger, Sascha | Oberlöschmeister | Atemschutzgeräteträger | |
Heide, Holger | Oberfeuerwehrmann | ||
Heide, Katharina | Feuerwehrfrau | ||
Janowski, Kerstin | Oberfeuerwehrfrau | ||
Janowski, Markus | Oberfeuerwehrmann | Sicherheitsbeauftragter | |
Jensen, Detlev | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Jürgensen, Henning | Oberfeuerwehrmann | 1. Maschinist | |
Kell, Morten | Feuerwehrmann | Atemschutzgeräteträger | |
Keppler, Michael | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Knorr, Markus | Oberfeuerwehrmann | ||
Köpp, Björn | Oberfeuerwehrmann | 2. Maschinist | |
Köpp, Matthias | Oberfeuerwehrmann | ||
Krause, Horst | Brandmeister | ||
Lorenzen, Lutz | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Mayer, Matthias | Hauptbrandmeister | Atemschutzgeräteträger stv. Amtswehrführer Amt Geltinger Bucht stv. Kreiswehrführer | |
Pellatz, Marco | Oberfeuerwehrmann | ||
Petersen, Lasse | Oberfeuerwehrmann | ||
Petersen, Ralf | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Poleske, Timo | Löschmeister | ||
Ringsleben, Alina | Feuerwehrfrau | Kreisgruppenführerin Jugendfeuerwehr | |
Samoschka, Timm | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Sejnoha, Marc | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Trumpke, Marc | Hauptfeuerwehrmann** | Atemschutzgeräteträger | |
Name | Dienstgrad | ||
Clausen, Walter | Oberfeuerwehrmann | ||
Möllgaard, Hans-Willi | Oberbrandmeister | ||
Petersen, Hans-Sören | Hauptfeuerwehrmann** | ||
Scharfenort, Heinz-Otto | Feuerwehrmann | ||
Vogt, Hans-Nikolaus | Brandmeister |